Search By:

Red Star Line (6 Postcards) by Cassiers, ca. 1905

Cassiers, Henri 1858 - 1944
Red Star Line (6 Postcards)
Lithograph ca. 1905
3.5 x 5.5 in. (9 x 14 cm)
Printer: no information
Condition Details: (B+) incl. 6 postcards each in 3 loose sheets (front, middle and back side), minimal staining

Item: 35659

Price: $150
Qty