Siedlungsbau in der Schweiz by Walter Binder, 1947
Binder, Walter 1909 - 1968 Siedlungsbau in der Schweiz 1938-1947 Lithograph 1947 50.3 x 35.8 in. (128 x 91 cm) Printer: no information Condition Details: (A) was in two sheets, on linen, minimal edge creasing #Switzerland #Design #Architecture
Item: 41855
Price: $600 | | |