Search By:

Taifun by Victor Slama. ca. 1934

Slama, Victor (A. Malsow) 1890 - 1973
Taifun
Lithograph ca. 1934
110.2 x 48.8 in. (280 x 124 cm)
Printer: Papier u. Blechdruckindustrie, Wien
Condition Details: (A-) was folded, on linen, was in 3 sheets, minimal tears and staining

Item: 12593

Price: $1,500
Qty