Search By:

Siedlungsbau in der Schweiz by Walter Binder, 1947

Binder, Walter 1909 - 1968
Siedlungsbau in der Schweiz 1938-1947
Lithograph 1947
50.3 x 35.8 in. (128 x 91 cm)
Printer: no information
Condition Details: (A) was in two sheets, on linen, minimal edge creasing

#Switzerland #Design #Architecture

Item: 41855

Price: $600
Qty